Class of 2017

  • Caroline Rose Anderson (Zoology: Pre-Professional)
  • Amanda Rose Barry (Botany/Microbiology: Biology and Psychology)
  • Erin Kathleen Boedicker (Chemistry: ACS Certified)
  • Christopher Patrick Brinich (Finance Economics)
  • Jessica Lynn Cheadle (Zoology: Pre-Professional)
  • Alyssa Nicole Clark (Psychology)
  • Yimei Deng (Zoology: Pre-Professional)
  • Anna Carolyn Eames (Chemistry: Basic and Mathematics: Statistics)
  • Jude Mohamad Fahoum (Botany/Microbiology: Biology and Pre-Medicine/Pre-Dentistry)
  • Zachary Blake Fajack (Environmental Studies and Zoology: General)
  • Darby Jayne Fisher (Psychology and Pre-Medicine/Pre-Dentistry)
  • Emily Rose George (Sociology/Anthropology)
  • Caroline Ruth Hamilton (Economics and Politics & Government)
  • Rowan Eva Hannan (Botany and Zoology: Biology)
  • Holly Marie Latteman (Zoology: General)
  • Kimberly K Liang (Psychology)
  • John Graham Littlehale (Finance Economics)
  • Darcy Kristine Loviscek (Neuroscience)
  • Lindsay Leigh Lown (Education: Early Childhood)
  • Robyn Jo Madrishin (Microbiology)
  • Mallory Elizabeth McCormick (Pre-Medicine/Pre-Dentistry and Zoology: Pre-Professional)
  • Catherine Rose Mechler (Chemistry: Basic and Zoology: Pre-Professional)
  • Matthew Kyle Mehaffy (Spanish and Latin American Studies)
  • Dominic Joseph Mejia (Pre-Theology)
  • Austin Nicholas Minnick (Pre-Medicine/Pre-Dentistry and Zoology: Pre-Professional)
  • Rachel Carolina Morley (International Studies: General and Spanish)
  • Diana Jasmine Muzina (Sociology/Anthropology: General and Psychology)
  • Nicholas Stephen Norman (Management Economics)
  • Justin Martin Overhulse (Pre-Medicine/Pre-Dentistry and Chemistry: Basic)
  • Kiersten Renee Payne (Religion)
  • Xi Peng (Biochemistry: ACS Certified)
  • Alyssa Carolyn Richter (Zoology: Pre-Professional)
  • Jessica Claire Sanford (International Studies: Developing Countries and Politics & Government)
  • Shannon Marie Schlater (Zoology: General)
  • Andrew Curren Smith (Microbiology)
  • Yuxiao Tan (Microbiology and Pre-Medicine/Pre-Dentistry)
  • Summer Carol Tompkins (Psychology and Neuroscience)
  • Sabrina Nicole Toy (English: Literature)
  • Haley N. Walls (Management Economics)
  • Neil Thomas Wilson (Environmental Studies and Management Economics)

Class of 2016

  • Katherine Berger (Politics & Government)
  • Lautaro Cabrera (Psychology)
  • Jamie Lee Chornoby (Sociology/Anthropology)
  • Morgan Brianne Christie (Psychology)
  • Zachary Ryan Claytor (Astrophysics)
  • Jessica Suzanne Demes (Pre-Medicine/Pre-Dentistry and Zoology: Genetics)
  • Matthew Robert DiCesare (Finance Economics)
  • Josephine Lynne DiNovo (English: Literature and German Studies)
  • Emma Gayle Drongowski (Politics & Government)
  • Raina Oysler Graham (Economics)
  • Masatoshi Hara (Pre-Medicine/Pre-Dentistry and Botany/Microbiology: Biology)
  • Julia Ann Jandrisits (Zoology)
  • Emily Marie Julius (Spanish and International Business)
  • Khanh Quoc Le (Mathematics and Physics)
  • Li-Tzu Liu (International Studies: General)
  • Claire Terese Lofgren (Management Economics)
  • Alyssa Joyce Lucas (Neuroscience and Psychology)
  • Sarah Margaret Lucas (History and Ancient Studies)
  • Faith Yang MacDonald (Economics)
  • Nathan Jeffrey Madonich (Botany)
  • Rebekah Carol Mahoney (Chemistry: Basic)
  • Mark Alexander Mandych (English: Literature and German Studies)
  • Matthew Denver McCord (Economics and Politics & Government)
  • Ally Kate Mundt (Management Economics and Spanish)
  • Rachael Barbara Nicholas (Classics: Latin and History)
  • Nicole Michelle Nitti (Management Economics)
  • Katherine Patrick (English: Creative Writing)
  • Vinay Raj (Finance Economics)
  • Meghan Elizabeth Schulze (Pre-Medicine/Pre-Dentistry and Neuroscience)
  • Sara Rose Scinto (Biochemistry: Basic)
  • Justin Thomas Seffernick (Chemistry: ACS Certified)
  • Sarah Diane Sheppard (Botany/Microbiology: Biology)
  • Dylan A. Stevens (Zoology: General)
  • Alexander George Stinemetz (Finance Economics)
  • Julia Ann Stone (English: Creative Writing, English: Literature, and French)
  • Chin Lung Tan (Physics)
  • Nam Tran Hoang (Chemistry: Basic and Mathematics)
  • Tyler James Wake (Economics and Mathematics)
  • Skye Annah Wanstrath (Economics and Psychology)
  • Emily Anne Webb (Environmental Studies and Zoology: Pre-Professional)
  • Jacob Clayton Wright (Management Economics)
  • Elizabeth Marie Wynne (International Studies: General)

Class of 2015

  • Jayne E. Ackerman (Zoology: Biology, Environmental Studies)
  • Kerrigan Leigh Boyd (Sociology/Anthropology and Spanish)
  • Meredith J. Chen (English: Non-Fiction Writing, International Studies: General)
  • Tyler James Clark (Zoology: General and Neuroscience)
  • Ashley Ann Cole (Chemistry: ACS Certified)
  • Austin Steele Daniels (Economics and Mathematics)
  • Kara Lee Dawson (Neuroscience)
  • Crissandra Kay Digges (Chemistry: Basic)
  • Robert Martin Elder (Mathematics and Physics)
  • Brenda Leigh Gable (International Studies: General)
  • Kelsey A. Gallaher (Ancient Studies, Classics: Greek, and Sociology/Anthropology)
  • Shane Patrick Gorbett (Zoology: Pre-Professional)
  • Sarah A. Groendyk (French and Zoology: Pre-Professional)
  • Kevin Ryan Herman (Management Economics)
  • Elizabeth Ann House (English: Literature)
  • Makenna Danielle Huff (Mathematics and Religion)
  • Emily Renee Keiser (French, International Business, and Spanish)
  • Cody M. Kent (Zoology: Pre-Professional)
  • Katalyn Hillary Kuivila (Politics & Government and English: Literature)
  • Arjun Kumar (Economics and Mathematics)
  • Sarah Catherine Love (Psychology)
  • Niveditha Manivannan (Biochemistry: Basic and Zoology: Pre-Professional)
  • Noah William Manskar (Journalism, Pre-Law)
  • Kevin Stuart McCarley (Management Economics)
  • Alyson Gwen Michael (Biochemistry: ACS Certified)
  • Katherine Marie Nunner (Management Economics)
  • Memme O. Onwudiwe (French and International Studies: General)
  • Laura Margery Robison (Zoology: Pre-Professional)
  • Hannah Rachel Sampson (Spanish and Latin American Studies)
  • Gregory Louis Serpa (Pre-Medicine/Pre-Dentistry and Zoology: Genetics)
  • Briana C. Snyder (Zoology: Pre-Professional)
  • Sarah Michelle Stachowiak (Accounting)
  • Katie Michelle Swindler (Psychology)
  • Sarah Elizabeth Thomas (Medieval Studies)
  • Rachael Lynn Trilling (Politics & Government)
  • Hannah Muir Urano (Journalism and Psychology)
  • Alexandra Rebecca Webb (Politics & Government)
  • Marissa Ann Witkovsky (Botany and Zoology: General)
  • Thin Nu Yee (Psychology)
  • Elaine Kathleen Young (Geology: Professional and Psychology)

Class of 2014

  • Marissa Christine Alfano (Politics & Government and Journalism)
  • Timothy Paul Alford (Journalism and Politics & Government)
  • Mohammed AL-Issa (Pre-Medicine/Pre-Dentistry, Neuroscience, and Zoology: Pre-Professional)
  • Karli Jane Amstadt (History Education)
  • Brianna Lee Barnes (Pre-Medicine/Pre-Dentistry)
  • Tatiana Lynne Barry (English: Literature and Pre-Law)
  • Breane G. Budaitis (Botany/Microbiology: Genetics, Chemistry: Basic)
  • Alyssa Ruth Carothers (Zoology: General)
  • Emmy Lin Chien (Pre-Medicine/Pre-Dentistry, Psychology, and Neuroscience)
  • Lauren Skylar Drake (Sociology/Anthropology and Women’s & Gender Studies)
  • Natalie Judith Duleba (Journalism)
  • Jennifer Marie Eltringham (English: Literature)
  • Jennifer Marie Erichsen (Neuroscience, Pre-Medicine/Pre-Dentistry, and Zoology: Pre-Professional)
  • Marissa Rose Esber (Psychology)
  • Sarah Elizabeth Foster (Health and Human Kinetics: Exercise Science and Psychology)
  • Kristie Diane Goughenour (Microbiology)
  • Margaret Ellen Greff (International Business and Spanish)
  • Matthew Alexander Jamison (Theatre and Women’s & Gender Studies)
  • Kelsey Louise King (Sociology/Anthropology)
  • Madeline Mary Lank (Humanities and Humanities: Classics)
  • Duong Thuy Le (Economics Management and Mathematics: Statistics)
  • Benjamin Gerald Letson (Mathematics and Physics)
  • Kate Louise Lewis-Lakin (Politics & Government)
  • Jessica Elaine Martin (Psychology)
  • Nam Duy Nguyen (Accounting and Finance Economics)
  • Seung-Wan Andrew Paik (Politics & Government and Economics)
  • Jenna Elaine Reeger (Botany and Chemistry: Basic)
  • Janet Anne Reymann (Psychology)
  • Caroline Margaret Roy (Botany/Microbiology: Genetics and Neuroscience)
  • Richard A. Scotten (Physics)
  • Patrick Louis Shea (English: Literature)
  • Michelle Lynn Storms (Mathematics and Physics)
  • Kelly Marie Strick (Psychology)
  • Ashley Lynn Taylor (Zoology: General and Environmental Studies)
  • Carolyn Frances Thompson (History and Spanish)
  • Rachel Lynn Vinciguerra (History)
  • Mahnoor Khan Wali (International Business)
  • Jennifer Nicole Wallace (Zoology: Pre-Professional)
  • Sarah Elizabeth Wells (Zoology: General)
  • Hayley Renee Winslow (Spanish and Botany/Microbiology: Genetics)

Class of 2013

  • Christopher David Brooks (Pre-Professional Zoology and Pre-Medicine)
  • Megan Rebecca Cook (Neuroscience, Psychology, and Pre-Medicine)
  • Cali Ann Cornacchia (Politics & Government and Sociology/Anthropology)
  • Kimberly Faith Eckart (International Studies and Politics & Government)
  • Clarice Marie Edwards (Neuroscience and Psychology)
  • Samantha Lynn Epling (Neuroscience and Psychology)
  • Alyssa Justine Ferrando (Mathematics and Economics)
  • Kassel Claire Galaty (History and Pre-Medicine)
  • Colin Michael Grenig (History)
  • Matthew Benjamin Hill (English)
  • Nurul Taimur Islam (Physics)
  • Sidney Kochman (Classics: Greek and Classics: Latin)
  • Allison Rebecca Kolbe (Botany and Spanish)
  • Jung Hyun Lee (Zoology and Psychology)
  • Kaitlin McKenzie Lentz (Sociology/Anthropology and Women’s & Gender Studies)
  • Samantha Marie Lichtenberger (Spanish)
  • Anni Liu (English)
  • Andrea L. MacVay (Politics & Government)
  • Logan Marie Markins (Biochemistry, Neuroscience, and Pre-Medicine)
  • Sriharsha Masabathula (Economics)
  • Alan Ramez Massouh (Pre-Medicine and Pre-Professional Zoology)
  • Cuong V. Nguyen (Economics Management and Mathematics)
  • Trung Duc Pham (Economics Management and Mathematics)
  • Rachel Lauren Piskos (Psychology and Economics Management)
  • Riane Kaleigh Ramsey (Psychology)
  • Paige Reneé Ruppel (Botany and Women’s & Gender Studies)
  • Victoria Anne Schlaudt (Latin American Studies, Psychology, and Spanish)
  • Kristin S. Schwacha (Pre-Professional Zoology and Pre-Medicine)
  • Victoria Lynn Sellers (Neuroscience and Pre-Professional Zoology)
  • Iftekhar Ahmed Showpnil (Chemistry and Botany-Microbiology)
  • Devinn Marie Sinnott (Pre-Professional Zoology and Pre-Veterinary Medicine)
  • Ian Joseph Skoch (Mathematics and Computer Science)
  • Bradley Paul Turnwald (Pre-Professional Zoology)
  • Stephanie L. VanVliet (International Studies and Politics & Government)
  • Brittany Renee Vickers (Journalism)
  • Colleen Elizabeth Waickman (Women’s & Gender Studies and Sociology/Anthropology)
  • Tamara Hope Winkler (Pre-Professional Zoology and Pre-Medicine)
  • Guanyi Yang (Economics and Mathematics)

Class of 2012

  • Marie Carmen Abney (German and Psychology)
  • Kelsie Michele Bahmer (Zoology)
  • Celia Anne Baker (History)
  • Kale Avery Booher (History)
  • Wai Ho Chan (Accounting)
  • Sarah Nicole Chizmar (Education)
  • Nicholas John Cicchetti (Zoology: Pre-Professional)
  • Yavor Plamenov Danailov (Economics)
  • Hao Q. Do (Economics and Mathematics)
  • Abigail Ruth Dockter (English and Sociology/Anthropology)
  • Cassandra Easter (Economics Management)
  • Jennifer Lee Federer (Education)
  • Joanne Goh (Accounting and Psychology)
  • Kellie Sue Gross (Neuroscience and Psychology)
  • Tyler Ray Hall (Physical education)
  • Adeline Lee Hemmen (Neuroscience, Pre-Medicine, and Psychology)
  • Andrew Mitchell Hennessy (Philosophy and Religion)
  • Megan Keenan Hoffman (Politics and Government)
  • Hairong Jiang (Economics and Psychology)
  • Sharif Ismail Kronemer (Neuroscience)
  • Michelle Jane Lee (Geography and Microbiology)
  • Amina Soriano Mendez (Mathematics)
  • Ann Marie Merrell (International Studies and Spanish)
  • Katherine Jayne Moser Miller (Journalism)
  • Bhavna Murali (Zoology and Genetics)
  • Dui Minh Ngo (Accounting and Mathematics)
  • Linh Thuy Nguyen (Accounting)
  • William Edwin Pierce (English)
  • Ellen Graham Platt (Latin American Studies and Spanish)
  • Leah M. Puening (Economics Management and Spanish)
  • Amit Roy (Computer Science and Physics)
  • Jennifer Christine Schmitt (Accounting and Geology)
  • Michelle Cara Schuster (Psychology and Spanish)
  • Mary Katherine Sherman (Psychology)
  • Mary Frances Slebodnik (English and Journalism)
  • Rebekah Lee Smith (Economics and International Studies)
  • Anna M. Spencer (Chemistry, Pre-Medicine, and Zoology:Pre-Professional)
  • Cynthia Ruth Susalla (Ancient Studies and Classics)
  • Bennett Andrew Thompson (Chemistry: ACS Certified)
  • Sara Zeller (Sociology/Anthropology)

Class of 2011

  • Greer Heyl Aeschbury (Latin American Studies and Spanish)
  • Lindsey Aurora (Pre-Medicine and Zoology)
  • Dias Albek Ayubayev (Economics Management and Mathematics)
  • Hanwen Bai (Botany-Microbiology and Biochemistry)
  • Matthew Brian Bargar (Computer Science)
  • Perrie Nicole Bonner (Sociology/Anthropology)
  • Hannah Elizabeth Davies (Sociology/Anthropology and German)
  • Eva Grace Della Lana (History)
  • Tanvi Prem Devidayal (Economics)
  • Yan Dong (Psychology)
  • Bridget Kathleen Fahey (Politics & Government and Environmental Studies)
  • Kathryn Leigh Foust (Politics & Government and Pre-Law)
  • Joshua Paul Gardner (Physical education)
  • Chloe Farris Hamrick (Biology and Pre-Medicine)
  • Michael Ryan Harmanis (Economics and Mathematics)
  • Andrea Leigh Hatfield (Psychology)
  • Kyle Scott Herman (Politics & Government and International Studies)
  • Amanda Christine Holt (History and Medieval Studies)
  • Alex Ryan Howe (Physics and Mathematics)
  • Duy Phuong Hua (Chemistry)
  • Matthew Patrick Jordan (Environmental Studies and International Studies)
  • Shannyn Renee Kitchen (German and Sociology/Anthropology)
  • Kristen Marie Lear (Zoology)
  • Xing Li (Economics and Mathematics)
  • Veronica Anne Malencia (Environmental Studies and Geography)
  • Sean-Paul Thomas Mauro (Politics and Government)
  • Caitlin Elizabeth Morphew (History and Spanish)
  • Sarah Bolton Murphey (Education and English)
  • Joanne Marie Neugebauer (Botany)
  • Meredith Sylvia Palmer (Zoology)
  • Antonina Peshkova (Economics Management)
  • Sean Patrick Power (Sociology/Anthropology and English)
  • Hayley Nicole Ryan (Psychology)
  • Stacy Roseanne Snow (Psychology and English)
  • Jessica Rose Spafford (Music)
  • Brittany Stojsavljevic (English and Journalism)
  • Melissa Jie Lin Tan (Economics and International Studies)
  • Aryn Marie Taylor (Economics)
  • Jenna L. Teeters (Economics Management and French)
  • Patricia Jean Troy (Zoology, Biochemistry, and Neuroscience)
  • Benjamin Royce Wallingford (Economics)
  • Sean Michael Williams (Zoology)
  • Christina Lee Yost (Pre-Theology and Psychology)

Class of 2010

  • Robert Ernest Anthony (Geology and Physics)
  • Laura Elizabeth Bartholomae (Geology)
  • Julia Anne Blyth (English)
  • Sarah Elizabeth Bonnet (Zoology)
  • Samantha I. Borkovic (Economics)
  • Ashlie Rae Britton (Psychology)
  • Olivia Huntington Bull (English)
  • Rita Elizabeth Cook (Chemistry: ACS Certified)
  • Sarah Anne Cook (Chemistry: ACS Certified)
  • Heather Michelle Derry (Psychology and Neuroscience)
  • Mark Steven Dubovec (English and Journalism)
  • Anne Victoria Edwards (Biochemistry)
  • Tiffany Grace Elsea (Psychology)
  • Emily Caroline Esker (Education)
  • Kaleigh Yvonne Neilson Felisberto (Chemistry)
  • Maria Frances Fullenkamp (Latin American Studies, Economics, and Spanish)
  • Joyce Ah-ram Garside (Psychology)
  • J. David Gatz (Biochemistry and Pre-Medicine)
  • Emily Anne Hastings (Journalism and Spanish)
  • Syed Usman Javaid (Economics and International Studies)
  • Jena M. Jenkins (Chemistry)
  • Oumie Joof (Economics Management)
  • Emily Jean Katitus (English)
  • Matthew Benjamin Kennedy (Spanish)
  • David Kah Sing Khoo (Computer Science and Economics Management)
  • Kristin Ashley Kovach (Zoology and Neuroscience)
  • Sarah Ruth Marous (Psychology)
  • Melody Joy Maxwell (Zoology)
  • Phuong Mai Nguyen (Economics Management)
  • Maryann Penzvalto (English)
  • Alexandra Elizabeth Pfeister (Economics Management)
  • Laura Elizabeth Pickens (Computer Science and East Asian Studies)
  • Christopher Michael Potterton (Politics & Government and Economics)
  • Maxim S. Razmakhin (Economics Management)
  • Kara Alexandra Reiter (History)
  • Andrew Philip Riley (Chemistry)
  • Jason Andrew Robson (Zoology and Pre-Medicine)
  • Kathryn Leigh Schlaudt (Spanish and French)
  • Shan Song (Economics and International Studies)
  • Christina Dawn Swartz (Economics Management and Psychology)
  • Carolyn Marie Tallman (Geology and Environmental Studies)
  • Molly Nicole Verhoff (Zoology)
  • Anthony Edmund Wong (Mathematics and Astrophysics)
  • Anne Catherine Worth (Interdisciplinary)

Class of 2009

  • Anisha Barbora (Mathematics)
  • Corbin James Brangham (Chemistry: ACS-Certified)
  • Britta L. Buchenroth (Pre-Medicine and Zoology)
  • Margaret Rose Coleman (Latin American Studies and Spanish)
  • Jamison Dague (Politics & Government)
  • Rebecca Deatsman (Zoology and Environmental Studies)
  • Kelly E. Haines (Biochemistry: ACS Certified)
  • Yaser H. Helal (Physics)
  • Madhumalee Hewakapuge (English)
  • Sierra Lynn Hinshaw (Education)
  • Justin Lee Howard (Economics)
  • Natalie Garnet Janney (Environmental Studies and Geography)
  • Erik Robert Jensen (Philosophy and Humanities-Classics)
  • Timothy Ryan Jordan (Economics Management and Spanish)
  • William Tappan Kenny (Physics)
  • Samantha Elizabeth Kentner (Sociology/Anthropology)
  • Alisha Ann Kissell (Environmental Studies and Botany)
  • Giang Ha Le (Economics and East Asian Studies)
  • Amanda Nichole London (International Studies, Spanish, and Sociology/Anthropology)
  • Nelson Christian Edward Mandrell (Psychology)
  • Rory Thomas McHale (Philosophy and Politics & Government)
  • Mark Vincent Miller (Economics)
  • Jessica Sue Monroe (Politics & Government and Philosophy)
  • Alexandra Panait (Economics and International Studies)
  • Alexander Martin Paya (Botany/Microbiology)
  • Maryann Penzvalto (English)
  • Amanda L. Poling (Psychology)
  • Nafis Rahman (Accounting)
  • Marianne Donna Rapacz (Zoology and Psychology)
  • Scarlett N. Rebman (History and Education)
  • Kathryn Royce Rieman (Education)
  • Tiffiny D. Rye (Biochemistry (ACS))
  • Samantha C. Ryland (Psychology)
  • Max Richard Schroeder (Microbiology)
  • Max Joseph Seigal (Economics, Environmental Studies and Zoology)
  • Justin Randall Skaggs (Economics Management)
  • Lydia Gabrielle Spitalny (International Studies)
  • Jenna Elizabeth Sroka (Microbiology and Zoology)
  • Kaitlin Elizabeth Thomas (History)
  • Emily Michelle Turner (Biochemistry)
  • Nalin Vutisalchavakul (Astrophysics)
  • Rachel Ann Weintraub (Chemistry)
  • Mary Carolyn Wilkins (Sociology/Anthropology and Spanish)
  • Caitlin Renee Willet (Psychology)
  • Julia Ann Wozniak (Psychology)

Class of 2008

  • Katie Ilene Ayers (Zoology)
  • Amanda Grace Baker (Religion, International Studies, and Spanish)
  • Jacqueline M. Barker (Psychology)
  • Megan Claire Bazler (Zoology)
  • Lindsay Erin Bertch (Zoology)
  • Stephanie A. Bologeorges (English and Psychology)
  • Joshua Lennon Brown (Psychology and Pre-Medicine)
  • Elisabeth Ann Calhoon (Zoology)
  • George Constantine Chimples (Sociology/Anthropology)
  • Theresa Marie Dahlinghaus (Mathematics)
  • Megan Marie Dillhoff (Religion and International Studies)
  • Christopher William Earl (Computer Science and Humanities-Classics)
  • Barbara R. Eldredge (Theatre and Philosophy)
  • Molly Katherine Everett (Zoology)
  • Justin J. Fetterman (Philosophy)
  • Marguerite Joan Flood (History)
  • Amy P. Gearica (Zoology and Pre-Medicine)
  • Stefanie J. Graf (English)
  • Cody S. Hatfield (Psychology)
  • Erin N. Hoagland (Biochemistry and Neuroscience)
  • Paul Lewis Janowicz (Psychology)
  • McKenzie E. Kugler (International Studies and Politics & Government)
  • Alexis Lynn Levesque (Politics & Government and English)
  • Stacy M. Ling (Psychology)
  • Amanda Jane Masters (Environmental Studies and Sociology/Anthropology)
  • Karen Elizabeth McCann (Psychology and Art)
  • Marie Elizabeth McNeely (Neuroscience, Zoology, and Psychology)
  • Andrew Charles Miglietti (Economics Management)
  • Caitlyn A. Nestleroth (Politics & Government and Pre-Law)
  • Anh Hoai Nguyen (Sociology/Anthropology and Economics)
  • Jora Nika (Accounting)
  • Emily J. Phan-Gruber (International Studies)
  • Keira E. Philipp-Schnurer (English and Spanish)
  • Philip DeVilliers Rademeyer II (Psychology)
  • Kimberly Taryn Reidinger (Economics Management)
  • Rachel Marie Ryan (Psychology and Physical Education)
  • Brent Adam Sickmiller (Computer Science)
  • Charneth Perry Smith (Psychology and English)
  • Steven R. Toaddy (Psychology)
  • Bryn M. Trogdon (Theatre)
  • Lauren M. Woods (Zoology)
  • Ryan J. Yoder (Chemistry: ACS Certified)
  • Joseph John Yost, Jr. (Politics & Government and Economics)

Class of 2007

  • Sanjay Raviratan Arora (Physics)
  • Corey Michael Baker (English)
  • Laura Katherine Bange (Psychology)
  • Jordan Joseph Darr (Chemistry: ACS Certified)
  • Amy Susan Fabritius (Zoology)
  • Lauren Ann Fellure (Psychology)
  • Christine Marie Ferguson (Psychology)
  • Shannon Lynn Fredebaugh (Zoology and Environmental Studies)
  • Samantha Faye Frost (Zoology)
  • Kevin Jonathan Goehring (Politics & Government and Economics Management)
  • Rachel Emelia Goodell (Economics and International Studies)
  • Lauren Ashley Griffith (Art)
  • Robert Antoine Haddad, Jr. (Economics and Pre-Medicine)
  • Cassandra Louise Henry (Microbiology and Zoology)
  • Bradley Robert Hilgert (Philosophy and Spanish)
  • Jonathan Martin Hollis (Botany/Microbiology and Environmental Studies)
  • Muhit Ince (Economics Management)
  • Nathan Lee Jackson (Psychology)
  • Kellie Marie Jaremko (Biochemistry)
  • Reeti Khare (Microbiology and Zoology)
  • Amanda Marie Little (Psychology and Economics Management)
  • Britton Jean Lombardi (International Business and Spanish)
  • Andrea Nicole Minich (Journalism)
  • Joseph Benjamin Nelson (Physics)
  • Thao Phuong Nguyen (Biochemistry: ACS Certified and Mathematics)
  • Amika Raksakul (Economics Management)
  • Taapsi Ramchandani (Economics Management and International Studies)
  • Evan Matthew Reas (Economics Management)
  • Elizabeth Lee Rhine (Psychology)
  • Jonathan Vean Rowe (Chemistry and Pre-Medicine)
  • Marie Ann Rymut (Botany/Microbiology, Politics & Government, and Pre-Medicine)
  • Yun Kyoung Ryu (Microbiology, Chemistry, and Self-Designed Major)
  • Anna Lynn Schneider (Self-Designed Major: Earth & Planetary Sciences)
  • Slesh Anand Shrestha (Mathematics and Economics)
  • Amanda Kate Stacy (Psychology)
  • Dale Forrest Stewart (Politics & Government and Economics)
  • Amber Renee Teare (Zoology)
  • Tonya Sue Terken (Spanish and International Business)
  • Gloria Twesigye (International Studies and German)
  • Joshua David Warren (Zoology)
  • Seda Yorgancioglu (Zoology)

Class of 2006

  • Laura Marie Ban (Psychology and Spanish)
  • Lauren Harris Blyth (Zoology)
  • Ahsan Ishaq Butt (International Studies)
  • Anita Chandrasekhar (Economics and International Studies)
  • Hayley Rebecca Clinger (Accounting)
  • Hilary Joelle Comeras (Psychology)
  • Louise Breum Cooley (Zoology)
  • Maame Kraba Dontoh (Zoology and Pre-Medicine)
  • Meghan Anne Feran (Psychology and Journalism)
  • Cory Alison Finnell (Psychology)
  • Megan Ann First (Zoology)
  • Emily Logan Galbraith (Zoology)
  • Betsy Lynne Gates (Environmental Studies and Zoology)
  • Wesley Allan Goodman (Pre-Law and Politics & Government)
  • Jacquelyn Suzanne Hatch (Education)
  • Hatem Hamdy Helal (Physics)
  • Casey Edward Hoffman (Zoology)
  • Marian Lynn Homan (Psychology)
  • Rayna Elizabeth Kessler (Politics & Government and Pre-Law)
  • Sahar Khan (International Studies, Politics & Government, and Economics)
  • Leanne R. Lamusga (Environmental Studies and Politics & Government)
  • Leah Anne Lavelle (Psychology)
  • Abigail Joy Maley (Zoology)
  • Kerrianne McQuown (Psychology and English)
  • Tammy Ann Meyer (Economics)
  • Stefan Subhash Natu (Mathematics)
  • Karan Jessica Odom (Zoology)
  • Julia Dumond Prince (Politics & Government)
  • Deanna Elane Probst (Economics Management)
  • Amanda Renee Robinson (Microbiology)
  • Margaret Elizabeth Roush (English)
  • Anne Elisabeth Shadle (Psychology)
  • Yulia Strizheus (English)
  • Emcet Oktay Tas (Economics Management and International Studies)
  • Christina Lynn Vorobej (Pre-Medicine and Microbiology)
  • Sarah Allison Wall (Pre-Medicine and Psychology)
  • Jessica Terese Walz (Zoology)
  • Joshua James Warner (History and International Studies)
  • Meghan Christine Weaver (Zoology and English)
  • Brandi Nichole Weekley (Accounting)
  • Sarah Ellen Yerian (Environmental Studies and Zoology)
  • Melissa Ann Yinger (English and Humanities-Classics)

Class of 2005

  • Sarah Elizabeth Blackburn (History)
  • Calina Chatelain Bowman (International Studies and Politics & Government)
  • Thomas Marvin Brahler II (Chemistry)
  • Andrea Melissa Carrillo (Environmental Studies and Zoology)
  • Jay Patrick Clark (Economics Management)
  • Thomas Michael Conrad (Biochemistry)
  • Daniel Patrick Corcoran (Politics & Government and Music)
  • Bryan Christopher Daniels (Physics)
  • Melissa Lynn Digges (Psychology), elected 2004
  • Celina Maria Dopoulos (International Business and Spanish)
  • Erin Katherine Eilbeck (English and German)
  • Peter Andrew Elsbeck (Art)
  • Jennifer Susan Fabritius (Zoology and Psychology)
  • Shannon Elizabeth Frank (Economics Management)
  • Viktoriya Valerievna Gavrichkova (Economics and French)
  • Sarah Coldwell George (Politics & Government)
  • Siddhi Ghatlia (Botany/Microbiology and Biochemistry)
  • Lindsay Rae Hansen (Psychology)
  • Melanie Rose Hill (Zoology)
  • Jane Ellen Huber (Spanish)
  • Nathanael Josiah Jonhenry (Politics & Government)
  • Andrea Bettina Kunnert (Environmental Studies and Economics)
  • Kathryn Marie Laski (Accounting)
  • Mohammad Saif Mehkari (Economics, Mathematics, and Computer Science)
  • Candice Beth Miller (Politics & Government and Economics)
  • Erin Nicole Miller (Environmental Studies and Zoology)
  • Laura Jean Milligan (Zoology)
  • Sameer Vijay Mirchandani (Economics Management)
  • Megan Michelle Morris (Biochemistry: ACS Certified)
  • Christopher John Musbach (Economics Management and Geography)
  • Thanh Thi Phuong Nguyen (Mathematics and Economics Management)
  • Cassandra Ann Rittenhouse (Journalism and International Studies)
  • Corinna Lyn Rittenhouse (Pre-Law and Philosophy)
  • Kimberly Marie Rybold (Geography and Urban Studies)
  • Heather Anne Savage (Psychology)
  • Audrey Lyn Schiavo (Psychology)
  • Adam B. Shrewsberry (Biochemistry)
  • Saima Siddiqui (Economics Management)
  • JoAnna Louise Slobodnjak (Botany/Microbiology and Pre-Medicine)
  • Catherine Fenna Spurlock (English)
  • Laura Nicole Talianko (Zoology and Chemistry)
  • Laneen Mae Terken (Spanish and Psychology)
  • Jennifer Lynn Trolio (English and Journalism)
  • Andrew Whitner Woodruff (Geography)
  • Kelsey Nicole Wright (Politics & Government)
  • Cassandra Fae Zistl (English)
  • Sarah Marie Zureick (Economics and Women’s and Gender Studies)

Class of 2004

  • Nicholas Roger Barnes (Politics and Government)
  • Matthew David Bernardina (Chemistry: ACS Certified)
  • Patrick William Blake (Psychology, Neuroscience, and Pre-Medicine)
  • Amy Michelle Blinn (Psychology)
  • Ali Asghar Chaudhry (Politics & Government and Psychology)
  • Courtney Valentine Cook (Politics and Government)
  • Elizabeth Jane Dale (Journalism and Women’s and Gender Studies)
  • Melissa Lynn Digges (Psychology)
  • Cassandra Jeanne Dobbins (Accounting)
  • Clara Anne Englert (Zoology and Environmental Studies)
  • Ayesha Enver (Economics and Religion)
  • Kristin Lynsey Griffith (Psychology)
  • Jada Gabrielle Hamilton (Botany & Microbiology and Psychology)
  • Lorianne Renae Hellinga (Education and Psychology)
  • David Michael Holder (Pre-Medicine)
  • Donna Yin Yin Hou (Botany and Zoology), elected 2003
  • Jeffrey Lovell Huber (Politics and Government)
  • Brenda Lynn Johnson (Zoology)
  • Hoa Hong Khuu (Economics Management and Psychology)
  • Jeffrey William Krigbaum, Jr. (Physical Education and Psychology)
  • Kevin Gerard Kula (Psychology and Interdisciplinary)
  • Meredith Allyn Magnuson (Zoology and Psychology)
  • Cala Ann Martin (Humanities-Classics)
  • Emily Elizabeth Meier (History)
  • Kip Tyler Mentzer (Zoology and Pre-Medicine)
  • Natalie Sergeevna Messerle (Economics Management)
  • Khurram Ali Mirza (Economics and History)
  • Christopher Charles Moore (English and History)
  • Laura Nicole Nienaber (Psychology and Spanish)
  • Elizabeth Michelle Perrin (Zoology)
  • Jennifer Marie Phillips (Microbiology)
  • Rahul Prasad (Computer Science and Mathematics)
  • Jennifer Jo Rhodes (Psychology)
  • Amy Marie Schneider (Zoology)
  • Jeffrey Charles Sindelar, Jr. (Politics & Government and Pre-Law)
  • George P. Souroullas (Microbiology and Zoology)
  • Cynthia Lee Wambsgans (Geology)
  • Matthew Wesley Warnock (History)
  • Amy Renee Watts (Psychology and Sociology/Anthropology)
  • Anna Elizabeth Ziegler (Geology)

Class of 2003

  • Kathleen Marie Baymiller (Education)
  • Christopher Ray-Owen Burgess (Economics)
  • Elizabeth Angeline Cademartori (Astrophysics and Pre-Theology)
  • Stacy Beth Chaney (Religion)
  • Katie Arlene Cottrill (Education)
  • Robert David Covington (History and Geology)
  • Kristen Marie DeVanna (Zoology)
  • James Wilford DeVore, Jr. (Zoology and Pre-Medicine)
  • Xiaoyi Dong (Computer Science and Mathematics)
  • Alison Courtney Drake (German and International Studies)
  • Julia Ellen Geiger (History and Medieval Studies)
  • Sumita Ghosh (Economics)
  • Jennifer Lynn Hefner (Psychology)
  • Donna Yin Yin Hou (Botany and Zoology), will be initiated with class of 2004
  • Tiffany Ann Hrabusa (International Business and International Studies)
  • Jessica Lee Junglas (Psychology)
  • Shruti Khare (Economics)
  • Nicole Elizabeth Lee (English and Humanities-Classics)
  • Jennifer Lynn Lee (Economics Management)
  • Jennifer Kathleen Lewton (Humanities-Classics)
  • Victor Andrew Linnenbom (Politics & Government)
  • Nicole A. Makarenco (Psychology and Art)
  • Jason Christopher McCarthy (Zoology, Neuroscience, and Psychology)
  • Lindsay Anne Nixon (Zoology)
  • Homi Onodera (Economics Management and Spanish)
  • Adriana Rose Ridolfo (Spanish)
  • Kyle Nathan Roth (Mathematics)
  • Mariana Salazar (Economics Management)
  • Susan Lynne Schifer (Botany)
  • Maria Shevtsova (Economics Management)
  • Adam Francis Slez (Sociology/Anthropology and Politics & Government)
  • Emily Gallagher Smythe (Psychology and Pre-Dental)
  • Sarah Kay Sommers (French and International Studies)
  • Katerina Strati (Microbiology and Zoology)
  • Vincent Edward Watkins (Spanish)
  • Kelly Nichole Weaver (Psychology and Sociology/Anthropology)
  • Margaret Elizabeth West (Zoology)
  • Katina Widmer (English, Sociology/Anthropology, and Spanish)
  • Lauren Michelle Woodruff (History and Spanish)
  • Alyssa Michelle Yoder (Psychology)
  • Alicia Lynn Yonkof (Neuroscience and Mathematics)
  • Kathryn Lee Zoerhoff (Spanish and Psychology)